Details

Last Name

ws

Nickname

Segocha

First Name

chandra

Birth Date

10/10/1985

Gender

Male

Phone

0817423202

Work Experience

Company

Digoz

Location

Jambi

Type of work

360 Digital Agency

Company

Mikara.id

Company

Segocha

Location

Jakarta

Type of work

Digital Content Production